Home First Round
First Round Participants

ADYTIA ALFIAN EMIR Indonesia

AGÁRDI ESZTER Hungary

ANTIAO BARRIA EDUARDO Chile

ARIAS DANIEL Venezuela

BÁNKÖVI BENCE Hungary

BARANYAI BARNABÁS Hungary

BARDJUKA NADEŽDA Latvia

BERTONCELJ SEBASTIAN Slovenia

BIONDI MARTINA Italy

BLAHOVÁ KATEŘINA Czech Republic

BLANCO BEATRIZ Spain

BROOKES JOSS Great Britain

CESÁRIO OLIVEIRA RAFAEL Brazil

CHARTRE THOMAS Canada

CHO MIN SUK South Korea

COHEN WEISSERT ELIA Israel - Germany

COLARDO LUCA Italy

COSTIUC NATALIA Romania - Russia

CROISÉ CHRISTOPH France

CUESTA REDONDO PAULA Spain

DI RENZO DANTE Italy - Argentina

DÍAZ PÉREZ ALEJANDRA Spain

DIKCIUTE GABRIELE Lithuania

DOMÍNGUEZ EIRAS IAGO Spain

FANG YIJIA China

FERNANDEZ LARA ROLANDO Mexico

FERRE MARTÍNEZ ALFREDO Spain

FERULEVA ANASTASIA Russia

FRAPPIER LUISE Germany

FRIED BENJAMIN USA

FUJII JUNKO Japan

GALLAGHER ADAM Great Britain

GILLARDOT MANON France

GROD ROBERTAS Lithuania

HALLIKAINEN MARKUS Finland

HUNT RUSSEL VANESSa Canada

HWANG INGRID France

ILIĆ JELENA Serbia

IVANOV DANILA Russia

KHAMIDULLIN RUSTEM Russia

KIM HYESOO South Korea

KIM MINJI South Korea

KIM SOL DANIEL Austria

KOBEKINA ANASTASIA Russia

KOSHKINA ANNA Russia

KUŠAN PETRA Croatia

LAZIĆ MIRNA Croatia

LEE GIL JAE South Korea

LEE JINJU South Korea

LEE JUNGIN South Korea

LEE MON PUO Spain

LINDBERG FRED Sweden

LIUBENKO MYKOLA Ukraine

LUCIANI CHRISTOPHE France

MAKIO HORIE Japan

MALERBA FRANCESCO Italy

MARTIN LAURA France

MARTINELLI MASSIMILIANO Italy

MATUSKA FLÓRA Hungary

MELTZER HARAN Israel - USA

MINIOTAS ZHANNA Russia - Lithuania

MURPHY SALLY USA

NOWAK KACPER Poland

ORLOWSKA MARia Poland

OTERO LUCÍA Spain

PARK YURA South Korea

PERLOVA ALEXANDRA Russia

PICCOTTI ERICA Italy

POLUDENNYI ARTEM Ukraine

POSKIN DAVID Belgium

RAFFAELLO TALLONE NICOLA Switzerland

RANA LUDOVICA Italy

REY-BELLET ZÉPHYRIN Switzerland

RIAL GUILLAUME France

RYSALIEV AIDER Russia

SCHMALHOFER ANDREAS Germany

SENDETSKIY IVAN Russia

SKANAVI IVAN Russia

SMAGULOV RUSTEM Kazakhstan

SONG MINJE South Korea

SOSNOWSKA ZUZANNA Poland

STANDI DOROTTYA Hungary

STANKOWSKY ENDRE F. Hungary

STOROJENCO ION Romania

SZABO LAURA Hungary

TOPP MONIKA Poland

TSINMAN NELLI Russia

UNO KENTA Japan

WALENCIAK SZYMON Poland

WINIARSKI KRISTINA Sweden

WONG KA LAP China

YOO WAN South Korea

YOUN JIWON South Korea

ZHANG NADUO China